Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2024-04-13/2024-04-27
1 | Garbarz Zembrzyce | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
2 | Burza Roczyny | - | Korona Skawinki | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | 3:3 |
3 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | 3:0 V |
4 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Strzelec Budzów | 2024-04-13 | __:__ | : | |
5 | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12) | : |
6 | Zaskawianka Wadowice | - | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | 2024-04-13 | __:__ | KS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Wałowa ) | : |
Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2024-04-13/2024-04-20
7 | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | - | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | 2024-04-20 | __:__ | : | |
8 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Strzelec Budzów | ____-__-__ | 00:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | : |
9 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-04-20 | __:__ | : | |
10 | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | 0:3 V |
11 | Korona Skawinki | - | Garbarz Zembrzyce | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | LKS GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE (Zembrzyce 584) | 4:0 |
Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2024-04-27/2024-04-28
12 | Garbarz Zembrzyce | - | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | 3:0 V |
13 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-04-27 | __:__ | : | |
14 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | 4:2 |
15 | Strzelec Budzów | - | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | 2024-04-27 | __:__ | LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667) | : |
16 | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12) | : |
Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2024-05-03/2024-05-25
17 | Zaskawianka Wadowice | - | Strzelec Budzów | 2024-05-03 | 16:00 | KS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Wałowa ) | 2:2 |
18 | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-05-04 | __:__ | : | |
19 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | : |
20 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Garbarz Zembrzyce | 2024-05-04 | __:__ | : | |
21 | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | - | Korona Skawinki | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | 0:3 V |
Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2024-05-11/2024-05-12
22 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Korona Skawinki | 2024-05-11 | __:__ | : | |
23 | Garbarz Zembrzyce | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | : |
24 | Burza Roczyny | - | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | 2024-05-11 | __:__ | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
25 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
26 | Strzelec Budzów | - | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667) | : |
Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2024-05-18
27 | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12) | : |
28 | Zaskawianka Wadowice | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | KS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Wałowa ) | : |
29 | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | - | Garbarz Zembrzyce | 2024-05-18 | __:__ | : | |
30 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Korona Skawinki | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | : |
31 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | 2024-05-18 | __:__ | : |
Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2024-05-25/2024-05-26
32 | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | 0:3 V |
33 | Korona Skawinki | - | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | 2024-05-25 | __:__ | : | |
34 | Garbarz Zembrzyce | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | : |
35 | Burza Roczyny | - | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
36 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Strzelec Budzów | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2024-06-01
37 | Strzelec Budzów | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667) | : |
38 | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | - | Garbarz Zembrzyce | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12) | : |
39 | Zaskawianka Wadowice | - | Korona Skawinki | 2024-06-01 | 14:00 | KS Zaskawianka Wadowice (Wadowice, Wałowa ) | : |
40 | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | - | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | 2024-06-01 | __:__ | : | |
41 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-06-01 | __:__ | : |
Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2024-06-08/2024-06-09
42 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | 2024-06-08 | __:__ | : | |
43 | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2024-06-08 | 11:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | 0:3 V |
44 | Korona Skawinki | - | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | 2024-06-08 | 11:00 | LKS ZRYW LANCKORONA (Lanckorona, Sportowa 2) | : |
45 | Garbarz Zembrzyce | - | Strzelec Budzów | 2024-06-09 | 11:00 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | : |
46 | Burza Roczyny | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-06-08 | 11:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2024-05-11/2024-06-16
47 | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | - | Garbarz Zembrzyce | 2024-06-16 | 11:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
48 | Strzelec Budzów | - | Korona Skawinki | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | LKS Strzelec Budzów (Budzów 667) | : |
49 | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | - | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | 2024-06-15 | 11:00 | LKS Relaks Wysoka (Wysoka 12) | : |
50 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2024-06-15 | __:__ | : | |
51 | Pauza: Żuraw Krzeszów | - | Dąb Paszkówka | 2024-06-15 | __:__ | : |
Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2024-05-05/2024-06-22
52 | Dąb Paszkówka | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2024-06-08 | 11:00 | LKS Dąb Paszkówka (Paszkówka, Pasternik 2) | : |
53 | Pauza: Halniak Maków Podh | - | Pauza: Relaks Wysoka | 2024-06-22 | __:__ | : | |
54 | Pauza: Żarek Stronie | - | Strzelec Budzów | 2024-06-22 | 11:00 | LKS Żarek Stronie (Stronie 1) | 0:3 V |
55 | Korona Skawinki | - | Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | LKS KORONA SKAWINKI (Skawinki, Rekreacyjna 98) | : |
56 | Garbarz Zembrzyce | - | Burza Roczyny | 2024-06-22 | 11:00 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | : |